New Hope Pickleball Club

Public Outdoor Free & Paid

About New Hope Pickleball Club

New Hope Pickleball Club is a pickleball facility located at 6538 Lower York Rd, New Hope, PA 18938, USA. Visit for more details.

Court Information

SportPickleball
SettingOutdoor

Access & Pricing

Access TypePublic
CostFree & Paid options

📍 Location & Directions

Open in Google Maps →

🌤 Current Weather

Loading weather...
AD
Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle
From Branded Pickleball

Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle

Your logo, your colors · Ships in 3-5 business days · As low as $38.99
Design Yours →

More Pickleball Courts in Holicong

Kids Castle Central Park Holicong · Free Doylestown YMCA Holicong · Indoor & Outdoor Pennsbury Racquet and Athletic Club Holicong Holicong Park Holicong Brownsburg Park Holicong · Free Bucks County Racquet Club Holicong Doylestown Township Parks & Recreation Holicong Laurel Park Holicong

New Hope Pickleball Club — Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play pickleball at New Hope Pickleball Club?
Yes — New Hope Pickleball Club is a pickleball facility in Holicong, Pennsylvania, listed in the Branded Pickleball court finder.
Is New Hope Pickleball Club free to play?
New Hope Pickleball Club has both free and paid pickleball options.
Where is New Hope Pickleball Club located?
New Hope Pickleball Club is located at 6538 Lower York Rd, New Hope, PA 18938, USA, Holicong, Pennsylvania.
Where can I find more pickleball courts near New Hope Pickleball Club?
Browse more pickleball courts in Holicong, Pennsylvania and nearby cities in the Branded Pickleball court finder.

Custom Pickleball Gear for Your Upcoming Event?

Branded Pickleball creates custom paddles and accessories for corporate events, leagues, team building, and tournaments. ONLY 10 paddle minimum order, 3-5 day turnaround (no overseas delays), full-color print.

Shop Branded Pickleball