Holicong Park

Public Outdoor Paid ⭐ 4.6/5 (75 reviews)

About Holicong Park

Holicong Park in Holicong, Pennsylvania, offers outdoor pickleball courts for players to enjoy. The park features multiple courts, providing ample space for various programs such as leagues, lessons, tournaments, open play, and clinics. While specific pricing information is not available, the park's programs and amenities make it an attractive destination for pickleball enthusiasts. With its outdoor setting and range of activities, Holicong Park is a great place to play pickleball and enjoy the surrounding scenery.

For the latest schedules, pricing, and availability, visit their official website.

Court Information

SportPickleball
SettingOutdoor

Access & Pricing

Access TypePublic
CostPaid
Wheelchair AccessibleYes
Visit Website →

📍 Location & Directions

Open in Google Maps →

🌤 Current Weather

Loading weather...
AD
Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle
From Branded Pickleball

Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle

Your logo, your colors · Ships in 3-5 business days · As low as $38.99
Design Yours →

More Pickleball Courts in Holicong

Kids Castle Central Park Holicong Doylestown YMCA Holicong · Indoor & Outdoor Pennsbury Racquet and Athletic Club Holicong Brownsburg Park Holicong · Free Bucks County Racquet Club Holicong Doylestown Township Parks & Recreation Holicong Laurel Park Holicong Camp Curiosity Holicong · Indoor & Outdoor

Holicong Park — Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play pickleball at Holicong Park?
Yes — Holicong Park is a pickleball facility in Holicong, Pennsylvania, listed in the Branded Pickleball court finder.
Is Holicong Park free to play?
Holicong Park is a paid pickleball facility.
How is Holicong Park rated by pickleball players?
Holicong Park has a 4.6-star rating from 75 Google reviews.
Where is Holicong Park located?
Holicong Park is located at 5143 York Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902, USA, Holicong, Pennsylvania. Visit their website for current hours and booking.
Where can I find more pickleball courts near Holicong Park?
Browse more pickleball courts in Holicong, Pennsylvania and nearby cities in the Branded Pickleball court finder.

Custom Pickleball Gear for Your Upcoming Event?

Branded Pickleball creates custom paddles and accessories for corporate events, leagues, team building, and tournaments. ONLY 10 paddle minimum order, 3-5 day turnaround (no overseas delays), full-color print.

Shop Branded Pickleball