Renwick Park

Marengo, Illinois · 📍 Marengo, IL 60152, USA
⭐ 4.6/5 (5 reviews)

About Renwick Park

Renwick Park is a pickleball facility located at Marengo, IL 60152, USA. Rated 4.6/5 by 5 players on Google. Visit for more details.

Listing updated September 2026. Own or manage Renwick Park? Claim this listing or suggest an edit — free, and reviewed by a person before it goes live.

Detailed court information is being gathered for this facility.

📍 Location & Directions

Open in Google Maps →

🌤 Current Weather

Loading weather...
AD
Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle
From Branded Pickleball

Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle

Your logo, your colors · Ships in 3-5 business days · As low as $38.99
Design Yours →

More Pickleball Courts in Marengo

Calvin Spencer Park Marengo · 0.5 mi H.U.M Trail Marengo · 0.6 mi Tennis Courts Marengo · 0.7 mi Basketball Courts Marengo · 0.7 mi Sponable Little League Park Marengo · 1 mi MCHS Tennis Courts Marengo · 1 mi Ridge Park Marengo · 1.3 mi Indian Trails Park Marengo · 1.5 mi

Pickleball Courts Near Renwick Park

Lakewood Meadows Park Crystal Lake · 10.3 mi · 1 court · Free Pickleball Courts | Lakewood Meadows Park Crystal Lake · 10.4 mi · 6 courts · Free Walmart Supercenter Harvard · 10.4 mi J's Lanes Harvard · 10.5 mi Brighton Oaks Park Crystal Lake · 10.7 mi · Free Sun City Tennis Courts - RESIDENTS OF SUN CITY HUNTLEY ONLY. Hampshire · 11 mi Sunset Park Pickleball Court Crystal Lake · 11.1 mi Bruce Ream Memorial Park Hampshire · 11.4 mi · 1 court · Free Hampshire Park District Hampshire · 11.4 mi

Renwick Park — Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play pickleball at Renwick Park?
Yes — Renwick Park is a pickleball facility in Marengo, Illinois, listed in the Branded Pickleball court finder.
How is Renwick Park rated by pickleball players?
Renwick Park has a 4.6-star rating from 5 Google reviews.
Where is Renwick Park located?
Renwick Park is located at Marengo, IL 60152, USA, Marengo, Illinois.
Where can I find more pickleball courts near Renwick Park?
Browse more pickleball courts in Marengo, Illinois and nearby cities in the Branded Pickleball court finder.

Custom Pickleball Gear for Your Upcoming Event?

Branded Pickleball creates custom paddles and accessories for corporate events, leagues, team building, and tournaments. ONLY 10 paddle minimum order, 3-5 day turnaround (no overseas delays), full-color print.

Shop Branded Pickleball