Kiwanis Park Tennis Courts

Public Outdoor Free ⭐ 3.7/5 (18 reviews)

About Kiwanis Park Tennis Courts

Kiwanis Park Tennis Courts offers outdoor pickleball courts for public use in Provo, UT. Courts are typically free and open on a first-come, first-served basis — a great option for anyone looking for free outdoor pickleball near Provo. Check with local parks and recreation for current schedules, seasonal hours, and any organized open play sessions.

For the latest schedules, pricing, and availability, visit their official website.

Court Information

SportPickleball
SettingOutdoor

Access & Pricing

Access TypePublic
CostFree
Visit Website →

📍 Location & Directions

Open in Google Maps →

🌤 Current Weather

Loading weather...
AD
Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle
From Branded Pickleball

Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle

Your logo, your colors · Ships in 3.5 business days · As low as $38.99
Design Yours →

More Pickleball Courts in Provo

Provo Recreation Center Provo · Indoor Rock Canyon Park Provo · Free Bicentennial Park Provo · Free Paul Ream Wilderness Park Provo · Free Kiwanis Park Provo · Free Canyon Glen Park Provo · Free Rotary Park Provo · Free Riverview Park Provo · Free

Kiwanis Park Tennis Courts — Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play pickleball at Kiwanis Park Tennis Courts?
Yes — Kiwanis Park Tennis Courts is a pickleball facility in Provo, Utah, listed in the Branded Pickleball court finder.
Is Kiwanis Park Tennis Courts free to play?
Yes — Kiwanis Park Tennis Courts offers free pickleball play.
How is Kiwanis Park Tennis Courts rated by pickleball players?
Kiwanis Park Tennis Courts has a 3.7-star rating from 18 Google reviews.
Where is Kiwanis Park Tennis Courts located?
Kiwanis Park Tennis Courts is located at N 1100 E, Provo, UT 84604, USA, Provo, Utah. Visit their website for current hours and booking.
Where can I find more pickleball courts near Kiwanis Park Tennis Courts?
Browse more pickleball courts in Provo, Utah and nearby cities in the Branded Pickleball court finder.

Custom Pickleball Gear for Your Upcoming Event?

Branded Pickleball creates custom paddles and accessories for corporate events, leagues, team building, and tournaments. ONLY 10 paddle minimum order, 3-5 day turnaround (no overseas delays), full-color print.

Shop Branded Pickleball