Links Brook Clubhouse

Public Outdoor Free & Paid ⭐ 4.3/5 (18 reviews)

About Links Brook Clubhouse

Links Brook Clubhouse is a pickleball facility located at 85 Winding River Dr, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576, USA. Rated 4.3/5 by 18 players on Google. Visit for more details.

Court Information

SportPickleball
SettingOutdoor

Access & Pricing

Access TypePublic
CostFree & Paid options
Wheelchair AccessibleYes

📍 Location & Directions

Open in Google Maps →

🌤 Current Weather

Loading weather...
AD
Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle
From Branded Pickleball

Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle

Your logo, your colors · Ships in 3-5 business days · As low as $38.99
Design Yours →

More Pickleball Courts in Brunson

Town of Brunson Brunson Brunson Baseball Field Brunson

Other Pickleball Courts in South Carolina

Coligny Beach Park Daufuskie Island Columbia Canal and Riverfront Park Columbia · Free Conestee Nature Preserve Conestee · Free Tyger River Park Drayton Hilton Head Island Beach & Tennis Resort Hilton Head Island Walmart Supercenter Dillon

Links Brook Clubhouse — Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play pickleball at Links Brook Clubhouse?
Yes — Links Brook Clubhouse is a pickleball facility in Brunson, South Carolina, listed in the Branded Pickleball court finder.
Is Links Brook Clubhouse free to play?
Links Brook Clubhouse has both free and paid pickleball options.
How is Links Brook Clubhouse rated by pickleball players?
Links Brook Clubhouse has a 4.3-star rating from 18 Google reviews.
Where is Links Brook Clubhouse located?
Links Brook Clubhouse is located at 85 Winding River Dr, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576, USA, Brunson, South Carolina.
Where can I find more pickleball courts near Links Brook Clubhouse?
Browse more pickleball courts in Brunson, South Carolina and nearby cities in the Branded Pickleball court finder.

Custom Pickleball Gear for Your Upcoming Event?

Branded Pickleball creates custom paddles and accessories for corporate events, leagues, team building, and tournaments. ONLY 10 paddle minimum order, 3-5 day turnaround (no overseas delays), full-color print.

Shop Branded Pickleball