St Nicholas Church Hall

Public Outdoor Free & Paid ⭐ 4.7/5 (41 reviews)

About St Nicholas Church Hall

St Nicholas Church Hall is a pickleball facility located at 203 St Henry St, Nicktown, PA 15762, USA. Rated 4.7/5 by 41 players on Google.

For the latest schedules, pricing, and availability, visit their official website.

Court Information

SportPickleball
SettingOutdoor

Access & Pricing

Access TypePublic
CostFree & Paid options
Wheelchair AccessibleYes
Visit Website →

📍 Location & Directions

Open in Google Maps →

🌤 Current Weather

Loading weather...
AD
Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle
From Branded Pickleball

Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle

Your logo, your colors · Ships in 3-5 business days · As low as $38.99
Design Yours →

More Pickleball Courts in Nicktown

St Nicholas Rectory Nicktown New Germany Recreation Park Nicktown St. Nicholas Community Center Nicktown Nicktown Storage Solutions, LLC Nicktown

Other Pickleball Courts in Pennsylvania

Bushkill Falls Delaware Water Gap Ohiopyle State Park Ohiopyle Schenley Park Pittsburgh · 4 courts · Free Delaware Water Gap National Recreation Area Delaware Water Gap North Park Harmony FDR Park Philadelphia · 4 courts · Free

St Nicholas Church Hall — Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play pickleball at St Nicholas Church Hall?
Yes — St Nicholas Church Hall is a pickleball facility in Nicktown, Pennsylvania, listed in the Branded Pickleball court finder.
Is St Nicholas Church Hall free to play?
St Nicholas Church Hall has both free and paid pickleball options.
How is St Nicholas Church Hall rated by pickleball players?
St Nicholas Church Hall has a 4.7-star rating from 41 Google reviews.
Where is St Nicholas Church Hall located?
St Nicholas Church Hall is located at 203 St Henry St, Nicktown, PA 15762, USA, Nicktown, Pennsylvania. Visit their website for current hours and booking.
Where can I find more pickleball courts near St Nicholas Church Hall?
Browse more pickleball courts in Nicktown, Pennsylvania and nearby cities in the Branded Pickleball court finder.

Custom Pickleball Gear for Your Upcoming Event?

Branded Pickleball creates custom paddles and accessories for corporate events, leagues, team building, and tournaments. ONLY 10 paddle minimum order, 3-5 day turnaround (no overseas delays), full-color print.

Shop Branded Pickleball