Liberty Community Park

Liberty, Pennsylvania · 📍 Liberty, PA 16930, USA
Public Outdoor Free & Paid ⭐ 4.6/5 (15 reviews)

About Liberty Community Park

Liberty Community Park is a pickleball facility located at Liberty, PA 16930, USA. Rated 4.6/5 by 15 players on Google. Visit for more details.

Court Information

SportPickleball
SettingOutdoor

Access & Pricing

Access TypePublic
CostFree & Paid options
Wheelchair AccessibleYes

📍 Location & Directions

Open in Google Maps →

🌤 Current Weather

Loading weather...
AD
Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle
From Branded Pickleball

Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle

Your logo, your colors · Ships in 3-5 business days · As low as $38.99
Design Yours →

Other Pickleball Courts in Pennsylvania

Bushkill Falls Delaware Water Gap Schenley Park Pittsburgh · 4 courts · Free Delaware Water Gap National Recreation Area Delaware Water Gap North Park Harmony FDR Park Philadelphia · 4 courts · Free Hickory Run State Park Dry Run

Liberty Community Park — Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play pickleball at Liberty Community Park?
Yes — Liberty Community Park is a pickleball facility in Liberty, Pennsylvania, listed in the Branded Pickleball court finder.
Is Liberty Community Park free to play?
Liberty Community Park has both free and paid pickleball options.
How is Liberty Community Park rated by pickleball players?
Liberty Community Park has a 4.6-star rating from 15 Google reviews.
Where is Liberty Community Park located?
Liberty Community Park is located at Liberty, PA 16930, USA, Liberty, Pennsylvania.
Where can I find more pickleball courts near Liberty Community Park?
Browse more pickleball courts in Liberty, Pennsylvania and nearby cities in the Branded Pickleball court finder.

Custom Pickleball Gear for Your Upcoming Event?

Branded Pickleball creates custom paddles and accessories for corporate events, leagues, team building, and tournaments. ONLY 10 paddle minimum order, 3-5 day turnaround (no overseas delays), full-color print.

Shop Branded Pickleball