Reservoir Park

Public Outdoor Free & Paid ⭐ 4.4/5 (1244 reviews)

About Reservoir Park

Reservoir Park is a pickleball facility located at 100 Concert Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17103, USA. Rated 4.4/5 by 1244 players on Google.

For the latest schedules, pricing, and availability, visit their official website.

Court Information

SportPickleball
SettingOutdoor

Access & Pricing

Access TypePublic
CostFree & Paid options
Wheelchair AccessibleYes
Visit Website →

📍 Location & Directions

Open in Google Maps →

🌤 Current Weather

Loading weather...
AD
Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle
From Branded Pickleball

Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle

Your logo, your colors · Ships in 3-5 business days · As low as $38.99
Design Yours →

More Pickleball Courts in Highspire

Hoffer Park Highspire · 1 courts Highspire Memorial Park Highspire Oak Hills Park Highspire Highspire Reservoir Park Highspire Sunset Park Highspire Steelton Boat Launch Highspire Richard L. Shireman Park Highspire Bressler Tennis Courts Highspire

Other Pickleball Courts in Pennsylvania

Bushkill Falls Delaware Water Gap Schenley Park Pittsburgh · 4 courts · Free Delaware Water Gap National Recreation Area Delaware Water Gap North Park Harmony

Reservoir Park — Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play pickleball at Reservoir Park?
Yes — Reservoir Park is a pickleball facility in Highspire, Pennsylvania, listed in the Branded Pickleball court finder.
Is Reservoir Park free to play?
Reservoir Park has both free and paid pickleball options.
How is Reservoir Park rated by pickleball players?
Reservoir Park has a 4.4-star rating from 1244 Google reviews.
Where is Reservoir Park located?
Reservoir Park is located at 100 Concert Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17103, USA, Highspire, Pennsylvania. Visit their website for current hours and booking.
Where can I find more pickleball courts near Reservoir Park?
Browse more pickleball courts in Highspire, Pennsylvania and nearby cities in the Branded Pickleball court finder.

Custom Pickleball Gear for Your Upcoming Event?

Branded Pickleball creates custom paddles and accessories for corporate events, leagues, team building, and tournaments. ONLY 10 paddle minimum order, 3-5 day turnaround (no overseas delays), full-color print.

Shop Branded Pickleball