Town Park Pickleball Court

Town Park Pickleball Court - Pickleball in Black Lick, PennsylvaniaPhoto: J Chase
⭐ 4.5/5 (8 reviews)

About Town Park Pickleball Court

Town Park Pickleball Court is a pickleball facility located at Parkland Dr, Canonsburg, PA 15317, USA. Rated 4.5/5 by 8 players on Google. Visit for more details.

Listing updated July 2026. Own or manage Town Park Pickleball Court? Claim this listing or suggest an edit — free, and reviewed by a person before it goes live.

Detailed court information is being gathered for this facility.

📍 Location & Directions

Open in Google Maps →

🌤 Current Weather

Loading weather...
AD
Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle
From Branded Pickleball

Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle

Your logo, your colors · Ships in 3-5 business days · As low as $38.99
Design Yours →

More Pickleball Courts in Black Lick

Nottingham Twp pickleball courts Black Lick · 8 mi

Pickleball Courts Near Town Park Pickleball Court

Cecil Park Tennis Courts Sandy Lake · 3.9 mi LevelUp Pickleball Camps Canonsburg · 4.4 mi · Indoor LevelUp Pickleball Club Pittsburgh · 4.5 mi · 16 courts · Indoor Peters Township Tennis Center Seminole · 6.2 mi · 13 courts · Indoor & Outdoor Mt Pleasant Twp Community Center Hickory · 6.5 mi Upper St. Clair Community & Recreation Center Saint Clair · 6.6 mi · Indoor South Strabane Community Park North Washington · 6.6 mi Washington Park North Washington · 6.7 mi Peters Township Community Recreation Center Seminole · 6.7 mi · Indoor Washington Park Tennis Complex North Washington · 6.9 mi

Town Park Pickleball Court — Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play pickleball at Town Park Pickleball Court?
Yes — Town Park Pickleball Court is a pickleball facility in Black Lick, Pennsylvania, listed in the Branded Pickleball court finder.
How is Town Park Pickleball Court rated by pickleball players?
Town Park Pickleball Court has a 4.5-star rating from 8 Google reviews.
Where is Town Park Pickleball Court located?
Town Park Pickleball Court is located at Parkland Dr, Canonsburg, PA 15317, USA, Black Lick, Pennsylvania.
Where can I find more pickleball courts near Town Park Pickleball Court?
Browse more pickleball courts in Black Lick, Pennsylvania and nearby cities in the Branded Pickleball court finder.

Custom Pickleball Gear for Your Upcoming Event?

Branded Pickleball creates custom paddles and accessories for corporate events, leagues, team building, and tournaments. ONLY 10 paddle minimum order, 3-5 day turnaround (no overseas delays), full-color print.

Shop Branded Pickleball