Choctaw / EOC Rotary Hoops

Choctaw / EOC Rotary Hoops - Pickleball in Choctaw, OklahomaPhoto: Choctaw / EOC Rotary Hoops
Public Outdoor Paid

About Choctaw / EOC Rotary Hoops

Choctaw / EOC Rotary Hoops in Choctaw, Oklahoma, is an outdoor facility that offers a variety of programs for pickleball enthusiasts, including leagues, lessons, tournaments, open play, and clinics. With multiple courts available, players can enjoy a game regardless of their skill level. The facility provides a welcoming environment for players to improve their skills, socialize, and have fun, with pricing and membership information available upon inquiry. As a public facility, Choctaw / EOC Rotary Hoops is a great spot for both beginners and experienced players to enjoy the game.

For the latest schedules, pricing, and availability, visit their official website.

Listing updated July 2026. Own or manage Choctaw / EOC Rotary Hoops? Claim this listing or suggest an edit — free, and reviewed by a person before it goes live.

Court Information

SportPickleball
SettingOutdoor

Access & Pricing

Access TypePublic
CostPaid
Wheelchair AccessibleYes
Visit Website →

📍 Location & Directions

Open in Google Maps →

🌤 Current Weather

Loading weather...
AD
Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle
From Branded Pickleball

Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle

Your logo, your colors · Ships in 3-5 business days · As low as $38.99
Design Yours →

More Pickleball Courts in Choctaw

Choctaw Creek Park Choctaw · 0.3 mi Barrel Springs Park Choctaw · 0.8 mi Choctaw City Hall Choctaw · 1.1 mi Ten Acre Lake Park Choctaw · 1.4 mi · Free Bouse Sports and Recreation Complex-Baseball & Softball Complex Choctaw · 1.6 mi Choctaw Paintball Club Choctaw · 1.6 mi Copelands Fitness & Performance Center Choctaw · 5.4 mi · Indoor Lions Park Choctaw · 6.8 mi

Pickleball Courts Near Choctaw / EOC Rotary Hoops

Nicoma Park Municipal Court Nicoma Park · 2.6 mi Lions Park Pickleball Courts Midwest City · 6.8 mi · Free McLoud Stadium Mcloud · 10.7 mi Willa D. Johnson Recreation Center Oklahoma City · 10.9 mi · Indoor Veteran's Park Mcloud · 11 mi Douglass Recreation Center Oklahoma City · 11 mi · Indoor Mcloud Municipal Court Mcloud · 11 mi Community Sports Fields/BEST fields Oklahoma City · 11 mi Northeast Recreation Center Oklahoma City · 11.9 mi · Indoor Premier Pickleball Academy Oklahoma City · 12.1 mi · Indoor

Choctaw / EOC Rotary Hoops — Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play pickleball at Choctaw / EOC Rotary Hoops?
Yes — Choctaw / EOC Rotary Hoops is a pickleball facility in Choctaw, Oklahoma, listed in the Branded Pickleball court finder.
Is Choctaw / EOC Rotary Hoops free to play?
Choctaw / EOC Rotary Hoops is a paid pickleball facility.
Where is Choctaw / EOC Rotary Hoops located?
Choctaw / EOC Rotary Hoops is located at Unnamed Road, Choctaw, OK 73020, USA, Choctaw, Oklahoma. Visit their website for current hours and booking.
Where can I find more pickleball courts near Choctaw / EOC Rotary Hoops?
Browse more pickleball courts in Choctaw, Oklahoma and nearby cities in the Branded Pickleball court finder.

Custom Pickleball Gear for Your Upcoming Event?

Branded Pickleball creates custom paddles and accessories for corporate events, leagues, team building, and tournaments. ONLY 10 paddle minimum order, 3-5 day turnaround (no overseas delays), full-color print.

Shop Branded Pickleball