Topside Catering & Deli

Public Outdoor Free & Paid ⭐ 4.8/5 (402 reviews)

About Topside Catering & Deli

Topside Catering & Deli in Camden, North Carolina, does not appear to have any information available regarding pickleball facilities, as the provided website content is an error message from Facebook. Unfortunately, this means that details about the number of courts, programs offered, pricing, and amenities cannot be determined. The facility's setting, whether indoor or outdoor, also cannot be confirmed. It is possible that Topside Catering & Deli may not have a pickleball facility at all.

For the latest schedules, pricing, and availability, visit their official website.

Court Information

SportPickleball
SettingOutdoor

Access & Pricing

Access TypePublic
CostFree & Paid options
Wheelchair AccessibleYes
Visit Website →

📍 Location & Directions

Open in Google Maps →

🌤 Current Weather

Loading weather...
AD
Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle
From Branded Pickleball

Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle

Your logo, your colors · Ships in 3.5 business days · As low as $38.99
Design Yours →

More Pickleball Courts in Camden

One Mill Park Camden Tennis Center of Camden Camden The Racquet Club At Seven Lakes Camden Camden Community Park Camden Camden County Courthouse Camden · Free Camden County Parks & Recreation Camden Pickleball Plaza Camden

Other Pickleball Courts in North Carolina

Freedom Park Charlotte · 6 courts · Free Downtown Cary Park Cary · 4 courts · Free Long Leaf Park Wilmington · Free Fred G. Bond Metro Park Cary · Free North Myrtle Beach Park and Sports Complex Brunswick E. Carroll Joyner Park Wake Forest · Free

Topside Catering & Deli — Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play pickleball at Topside Catering & Deli?
Yes — Topside Catering & Deli is a pickleball facility in Camden, North Carolina, listed in the Branded Pickleball court finder.
Is Topside Catering & Deli free to play?
Topside Catering & Deli has both free and paid pickleball options.
How is Topside Catering & Deli rated by pickleball players?
Topside Catering & Deli has a 4.8-star rating from 402 Google reviews.
Where is Topside Catering & Deli located?
Topside Catering & Deli is located at 133 U.S. Hwy 158 W, Camden, NC 27921, USA, Camden, North Carolina. Visit their website for current hours and booking.
Where can I find more pickleball courts near Topside Catering & Deli?
Browse more pickleball courts in Camden, North Carolina and nearby cities in the Branded Pickleball court finder.

Custom Pickleball Gear for Your Upcoming Event?

Branded Pickleball creates custom paddles and accessories for corporate events, leagues, team building, and tournaments. ONLY 10 paddle minimum order, 3-5 day turnaround (no overseas delays), full-color print.

Shop Branded Pickleball