Beemer ballroom

Public Outdoor Free & Paid ⭐ 4.9/5 (7 reviews)

About Beemer ballroom

Beemer ballroom is a pickleball facility located at 106 S Main St, Beemer, NE 68716, USA. Rated 4.9/5 by 7 players on Google. Visit for more details.

Court Information

SportPickleball
SettingOutdoor

Access & Pricing

Access TypePublic
CostFree & Paid options
Wheelchair AccessibleYes

📍 Location & Directions

Open in Google Maps →

🌤 Current Weather

Loading weather...
AD
Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle
From Branded Pickleball

Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle

Your logo, your colors · Ships in 3.5 business days · As low as $38.99
Design Yours →

More Pickleball Courts in Beemer

Indian Trails Country Club Beemer Colonial Haven & Courts Beemer Beemer Foundation Park Beemer

Other Pickleball Courts in Nebraska

Holmes Lake Park Lincoln · Free Smash Park La Vista La Vista · Free Belvidere Park District Belvidere Tranquility Park Omaha · Free Mahoney Park Lincoln · Free Stolley Park Grand Island · Free

Beemer ballroom — Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play pickleball at Beemer ballroom?
Yes — Beemer ballroom is a pickleball facility in Beemer, Nebraska, listed in the Branded Pickleball court finder.
Is Beemer ballroom free to play?
Beemer ballroom has both free and paid pickleball options.
How is Beemer ballroom rated by pickleball players?
Beemer ballroom has a 4.9-star rating from 7 Google reviews.
Where is Beemer ballroom located?
Beemer ballroom is located at 106 S Main St, Beemer, NE 68716, USA, Beemer, Nebraska.
Where can I find more pickleball courts near Beemer ballroom?
Browse more pickleball courts in Beemer, Nebraska and nearby cities in the Branded Pickleball court finder.

Custom Pickleball Gear for Your Upcoming Event?

Branded Pickleball creates custom paddles and accessories for corporate events, leagues, team building, and tournaments. ONLY 10 paddle minimum order, 3-5 day turnaround (no overseas delays), full-color print.

Shop Branded Pickleball