The Keep

Public Outdoor Free & Paid ⭐ 4.4/5 (7 reviews)

About The Keep

The Keep is a pickleball facility located at 102 Mineral Ave, Libby, MT 59923, USA. Rated 4.4/5 by 7 players on Google. Visit for more details.

Court Information

SportPickleball
SettingOutdoor

Access & Pricing

Access TypePublic
CostFree & Paid options

📍 Location & Directions

Open in Google Maps →

🌤 Current Weather

Loading weather...
AD
Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle
From Branded Pickleball

Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle

Your logo, your colors · Ships in 3.5 business days · As low as $38.99
Design Yours →

More Pickleball Courts in Libby

Kootenai Falls Suspension Bridge Libby Kootenai National Forest Libby Libby Sports Center Libby J. Neils Memorial Park Libby Firemans Park Campground Libby Riverfront Park Libby Pure North Athletic Club Libby Rivers Edge Community Park Libby

The Keep — Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play pickleball at The Keep?
Yes — The Keep is a pickleball facility in Libby, Montana, listed in the Branded Pickleball court finder.
Is The Keep free to play?
The Keep has both free and paid pickleball options.
How is The Keep rated by pickleball players?
The Keep has a 4.4-star rating from 7 Google reviews.
Where is The Keep located?
The Keep is located at 102 Mineral Ave, Libby, MT 59923, USA, Libby, Montana.
Where can I find more pickleball courts near The Keep?
Browse more pickleball courts in Libby, Montana and nearby cities in the Branded Pickleball court finder.

Custom Pickleball Gear for Your Upcoming Event?

Branded Pickleball creates custom paddles and accessories for corporate events, leagues, team building, and tournaments. ONLY 10 paddle minimum order, 3-5 day turnaround (no overseas delays), full-color print.

Shop Branded Pickleball