Kylawn Park

Kylawn Park - Pickleball in Brooklyn Park, MinnesotaPhoto: Dave Russell
Public Outdoor Free & Paid ⭐ 4.3/5 (91 reviews)

About Kylawn Park

Kylawn Park is a pickleball facility located at 6015 Kyle Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429, USA. Rated 4.3/5 by 91 players on Google.

For the latest schedules, pricing, and availability, visit their official website.

Court Information

SportPickleball
SettingOutdoor

Access & Pricing

Access TypePublic
CostFree & Paid options
Wheelchair AccessibleYes
Visit Website →

📍 Location & Directions

Open in Google Maps →

🌤 Current Weather

Loading weather...
AD
Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle
From Branded Pickleball

Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle

Your logo, your colors · Ships in 3-5 business days · As low as $38.99
Design Yours →

More Pickleball Courts in Brooklyn Park

Central Park of Maple Grove Brooklyn Park Central Park Brooklyn Park Palmer Lake Park Brooklyn Park Centennial Park Brooklyn Park Zane Sports Park Brooklyn Park Becker Park Brooklyn Park Brooklyn Center Community Center Brooklyn Park Northwoods Park Brooklyn Park

Kylawn Park — Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play pickleball at Kylawn Park?
Yes — Kylawn Park is a pickleball facility in Brooklyn Park, Minnesota, listed in the Branded Pickleball court finder.
Is Kylawn Park free to play?
Kylawn Park has both free and paid pickleball options.
How is Kylawn Park rated by pickleball players?
Kylawn Park has a 4.3-star rating from 91 Google reviews.
Where is Kylawn Park located?
Kylawn Park is located at 6015 Kyle Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429, USA, Brooklyn Park, Minnesota. Visit their website for current hours and booking.
Where can I find more pickleball courts near Kylawn Park?
Browse more pickleball courts in Brooklyn Park, Minnesota and nearby cities in the Branded Pickleball court finder.

Custom Pickleball Gear for Your Upcoming Event?

Branded Pickleball creates custom paddles and accessories for corporate events, leagues, team building, and tournaments. ONLY 10 paddle minimum order, 3-5 day turnaround (no overseas delays), full-color print.

Shop Branded Pickleball