Crossroads Pickleball

Crossroads Pickleball - Pickleball in Dexter, Michigan
Semi-Private Indoor Paid ⭐ 5/5 (12 reviews)

About Crossroads Pickleball

Crossroads Pickleball in Jackson, Michigan, is a dedicated indoor pickleball facility that offers a unique space for players of all skill levels to enjoy the game. With professional courts, private instruction, and membership options available, players can take part in leagues, tournaments, open play, and court rentals, making it a great spot for both novice and seasoned players. The facility also features air-conditioned courts, a mobile app for scheduling, and remote lock for instant access, providing a convenient and comfortable experience for its members. Membership options, including family memberships, are available, and players can check the pricing and calendar of events on the website.

For the latest schedules, pricing, and availability, visit their official website.

Court Information

SportPickleball
SettingIndoor

Access & Pricing

Access TypeSemi-Private
CostPaid
Wheelchair AccessibleYes
Visit Website →

📍 Location & Directions

Open in Google Maps →

🌤 Current Weather

Loading weather...
AD
Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle
From Branded Pickleball

Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle

Your logo, your colors · Ships in 3-5 business days · As low as $38.99
Design Yours →

More Pickleball Courts in Dexter

Hudson Mills Metropark Dexter Dexter Wellness Center Dexter · Indoor Mill Creek Park North Dexter Mill Creek Park Dexter · Free Dexter Community Park Dexter · Free Peace Park Dexter Dexter High School Tennis courts Dexter Chelsea Recreation Department Dexter

Other Pickleball Courts in Michigan

Mackinac Island State Park Mackinac Island · Free Bridge View Park Saint Ignace Tawas Point State Park Tawas City Country View Bulk Foods Snover Straits State Park Saint Ignace Beacon Park Detroit · Free

Crossroads Pickleball — Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play pickleball at Crossroads Pickleball?
Yes — Crossroads Pickleball is a semi-private pickleball facility in Dexter, Michigan, listed in the Branded Pickleball court finder.
Are the pickleball courts at Crossroads Pickleball indoor or outdoor?
Crossroads Pickleball has indoor pickleball courts, so play isn't affected by weather.
Is Crossroads Pickleball free to play?
Crossroads Pickleball is a paid pickleball facility.
How is Crossroads Pickleball rated by pickleball players?
Crossroads Pickleball has a 5-star rating from 12 Google reviews.
Where is Crossroads Pickleball located?
Crossroads Pickleball is located at 200 W Ganson St, Jackson, MI 49202, USA, Dexter, Michigan. Visit their website for current hours and booking.
Where can I find more pickleball courts near Crossroads Pickleball?
Browse more pickleball courts in Dexter, Michigan and nearby cities in the Branded Pickleball court finder.

Custom Pickleball Gear for Your Upcoming Event?

Branded Pickleball creates custom paddles and accessories for corporate events, leagues, team building, and tournaments. ONLY 10 paddle minimum order, 3-5 day turnaround (no overseas delays), full-color print.

Shop Branded Pickleball