Tennis Courts

About Tennis Courts

Tennis Courts is a pickleball facility located at 10201 Bond St, Westchester, IL 60154, USA. Visit for more details.

Listing updated September 2026. Own or manage Tennis Courts? Claim this listing or suggest an edit — free, and reviewed by a person before it goes live.

Detailed court information is being gathered for this facility.

📍 Location & Directions

Open in Google Maps →

🌤 Current Weather

Loading weather...
AD
Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle
From Branded Pickleball

Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle

Your logo, your colors · Ships in 3-5 business days · As low as $38.99
Design Yours →

More Pickleball Courts in Westchester

Westchester Park District - Community Center Westchester · 0 mi Westchester Community Park Westchester · 0.1 mi Westchester Park District - Mayfair Recreation Center Westchester · 1.2 mi Memorial Park Pickleball Courts Westchester · 1.9 mi Memorial Park Westchester · 1.9 mi Chicago Highlands Club Westchester · 2.2 mi · Indoor Forest Glen Park - Oak Brook Park District Westchester · 2.2 mi Butterfield Park Westchester · 2.9 mi

Pickleball Courts Near Tennis Courts

Mayfair Park Maywood · 1.1 mi Northeast Park Glendale Heights · 2.3 mi Eisenhower Park Schiller Park · 2.4 mi Eisenhower Community Center Schiller Park · 2.4 mi Maywood Park District Maywood · 2.6 mi Park District Maywood · 2.7 mi Field Park Willow Springs · 2.9 mi Illinois Circuit Court of Cook County Maywood · 3 mi Maywood Courthouse (Whitcomb Building) Maywood · 3 mi Maywood Village Recreation Maywood · 3.1 mi

Tennis Courts — Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play pickleball at Tennis Courts?
Yes — Tennis Courts is a pickleball facility in Westchester, Illinois, listed in the Branded Pickleball court finder.
Where is Tennis Courts located?
Tennis Courts is located at 10201 Bond St, Westchester, IL 60154, USA, Westchester, Illinois.
Where can I find more pickleball courts near Tennis Courts?
Browse more pickleball courts in Westchester, Illinois and nearby cities in the Branded Pickleball court finder.

Custom Pickleball Gear for Your Upcoming Event?

Branded Pickleball creates custom paddles and accessories for corporate events, leagues, team building, and tournaments. ONLY 10 paddle minimum order, 3-5 day turnaround (no overseas delays), full-color print.

Shop Branded Pickleball