The Racket Club of Crystal Lake Park District

Public Outdoor Free & Paid ⭐ 4.5/5 (98 reviews)

About The Racket Club of Crystal Lake Park District

The Racket Club of Crystal Lake Park District is a pickleball facility located at 9101 S Illinois Rte 31, Algonquin, IL 60102, USA. Rated 4.5/5 by 98 players on Google.

For the latest schedules, pricing, and availability, visit their official website.

Court Information

SportPickleball
SettingOutdoor

Access & Pricing

Access TypePublic
CostFree & Paid options
Wheelchair AccessibleYes
Visit Website →

📍 Location & Directions

Open in Google Maps →

🌤 Current Weather

Loading weather...
AD
Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle
From Branded Pickleball

Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle

Your logo, your colors · Ships in 3-5 business days · As low as $38.99
Design Yours →

More Pickleball Courts in Crystal Lake

Lippold Park Crystal Lake Veteran Acres Park Crystal Lake Woodscreek Park Crystal Lake Pickle Haus Crystal Lake · Indoor The Picklr Mundelein Crystal Lake Ken Carpenter Park Crystal Lake Spoerl Park Crystal Lake Four Colonies Park Crystal Lake · Free

The Racket Club of Crystal Lake Park District — Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play pickleball at The Racket Club of Crystal Lake Park District?
Yes — The Racket Club of Crystal Lake Park District is a pickleball facility in Crystal Lake, Illinois, listed in the Branded Pickleball court finder.
Is The Racket Club of Crystal Lake Park District free to play?
The Racket Club of Crystal Lake Park District has both free and paid pickleball options.
How is The Racket Club of Crystal Lake Park District rated by pickleball players?
The Racket Club of Crystal Lake Park District has a 4.5-star rating from 98 Google reviews.
Where is The Racket Club of Crystal Lake Park District located?
The Racket Club of Crystal Lake Park District is located at 9101 S Illinois Rte 31, Algonquin, IL 60102, USA, Crystal Lake, Illinois. Visit their website for current hours and booking.
Where can I find more pickleball courts near The Racket Club of Crystal Lake Park District?
Browse more pickleball courts in Crystal Lake, Illinois and nearby cities in the Branded Pickleball court finder.

Custom Pickleball Gear for Your Upcoming Event?

Branded Pickleball creates custom paddles and accessories for corporate events, leagues, team building, and tournaments. ONLY 10 paddle minimum order, 3-5 day turnaround (no overseas delays), full-color print.

Shop Branded Pickleball