Palmer Lake Pickleball courts

Palmer Lake Pickleball courts - Pickleball in Arriba, ColoradoPhoto: Fred Turner
⭐ 5/5 (4 reviews)

About Palmer Lake Pickleball courts

Palmer Lake Pickleball courts is a pickleball facility located at 91 CO-105, Palmer Lake, CO 80133, USA. Rated 5/5 by 4 players on Google. Visit for more details.

Listing updated September 2026. Own or manage Palmer Lake Pickleball courts? Claim this listing or suggest an edit — free, and reviewed by a person before it goes live.

Detailed court information is being gathered for this facility.

📍 Location & Directions

Open in Google Maps →

🌤 Current Weather

Loading weather...
AD
Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle
From Branded Pickleball

Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle

Your logo, your colors · Ships in 3-5 business days · As low as $38.99
Design Yours →

Pickleball Courts Near Palmer Lake Pickleball courts

Glen Park Monument · 0.4 mi Limbach Park Monument · 3 mi · Free The Mine Monument · 3.2 mi Colorado Juniors Volleyball Club Monument · 3.9 mi Shotz Pickleball Colorado City · 3.9 mi Tri-Lakes YMCA Monument · 4 mi · Indoor Country Club at Woodmoor Monument · 4 mi Fox Run Regional Park Pavilion 2 Colorado Springs · 8 mi · Free Black Forest Regional Park Colorado Springs · 11.9 mi · Free Black Forest Park Tennis Courts Colorado Springs · 12 mi · Free

Palmer Lake Pickleball courts — Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play pickleball at Palmer Lake Pickleball courts?
Yes — Palmer Lake Pickleball courts is a pickleball facility in Arriba, Colorado, listed in the Branded Pickleball court finder.
How is Palmer Lake Pickleball courts rated by pickleball players?
Palmer Lake Pickleball courts has a 5-star rating from 4 Google reviews.
Where is Palmer Lake Pickleball courts located?
Palmer Lake Pickleball courts is located at 91 CO-105, Palmer Lake, CO 80133, USA, Arriba, Colorado.
Where can I find more pickleball courts near Palmer Lake Pickleball courts?
Browse more pickleball courts in Arriba, Colorado and nearby cities in the Branded Pickleball court finder.

Custom Pickleball Gear for Your Upcoming Event?

Branded Pickleball creates custom paddles and accessories for corporate events, leagues, team building, and tournaments. ONLY 10 paddle minimum order, 3-5 day turnaround (no overseas delays), full-color print.

Shop Branded Pickleball