Canoas Park Tennis courts

San Gregorio, California · 📍 San Jose, CA 95125, USA
⭐ 4.5/5 (4 reviews)

About Canoas Park Tennis courts

Canoas Park Tennis courts is a pickleball facility located at San Jose, CA 95125, USA. Rated 4.5/5 by 4 players on Google. Visit for more details.

Listing updated September 2026. Own or manage Canoas Park Tennis courts? Claim this listing or suggest an edit — free, and reviewed by a person before it goes live.

Detailed court information is being gathered for this facility.

📍 Location & Directions

Open in Google Maps →

🌤 Current Weather

Loading weather...
AD
Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle
From Branded Pickleball

Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle

Your logo, your colors · Ships in 3-5 business days · As low as $38.99
Design Yours →

More Pickleball Courts in San Gregorio

Branham Park Pickleball Court San Gregorio · 2.7 mi

Pickleball Courts Near Canoas Park Tennis courts

Canoas Park San Jose · 0.1 mi · Free Wallenberg Park San Jose · 1.1 mi · Free Tennis Courts - Paul Moore Park Atwater · 1.1 mi Pickleball Courts at Paul Moore Park San Jose · 1.1 mi · Free Paul Moore Park San Jose · 1.2 mi · Free River Glen Park San Jose · 1.3 mi · Free River Glen Park Pickleball courts San Jose · 1.3 mi · Free Pickleball Courts | Bramhall Park San Jose · 2.2 mi · Free Willow Street Frank Bramhall Park San Jose · 2.2 mi · Free Doerr Park San Jose · 2.3 mi · Free

Canoas Park Tennis courts — Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play pickleball at Canoas Park Tennis courts?
Yes — Canoas Park Tennis courts is a pickleball facility in San Gregorio, California, listed in the Branded Pickleball court finder.
How is Canoas Park Tennis courts rated by pickleball players?
Canoas Park Tennis courts has a 4.5-star rating from 4 Google reviews.
Where is Canoas Park Tennis courts located?
Canoas Park Tennis courts is located at San Jose, CA 95125, USA, San Gregorio, California.
Where can I find more pickleball courts near Canoas Park Tennis courts?
Browse more pickleball courts in San Gregorio, California and nearby cities in the Branded Pickleball court finder.

Custom Pickleball Gear for Your Upcoming Event?

Branded Pickleball creates custom paddles and accessories for corporate events, leagues, team building, and tournaments. ONLY 10 paddle minimum order, 3-5 day turnaround (no overseas delays), full-color print.

Shop Branded Pickleball