The Bridge

Public Outdoor Free & Paid ⭐ 4.4/5 (66 reviews)

About The Bridge

The Bridge offers pickleball courts in Chandler, AZ. Whether you're looking for where to play pickleball near Chandler or searching for local courts, this facility provides a welcoming environment for all skill levels. Contact The Bridge directly for current hours, court availability, open play schedules, and pricing information. Find pickleball lessons, leagues, and drop-in play in Chandler.

For the latest schedules, pricing, and availability, visit their official website.

Court Information

SportPickleball
SettingOutdoor

Access & Pricing

Access TypePublic
CostFree & Paid options
Visit Website →

📍 Location & Directions

Open in Google Maps →

🌤 Current Weather

Loading weather...
AD
Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle
From Branded Pickleball

Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle

Your logo, your colors · Ships in 3.5 business days · As low as $38.99
Design Yours →

More Pickleball Courts in Chandler

Tumbleweed Park Recreation Center Chandler · Indoor Round1 Bowling & Arcade Chandler - Chandler Fashion Center Chandler · Indoor Arrowhead Meadows Park Chandler · Free Tumbleweed Park Chandler · Free Sun Lakes Country Club Chandler Pickleball Kingdom Chandler · Indoor Brooks Crossing Park Chandler · Free Apache Park Chandler · Free

The Bridge — Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play pickleball at The Bridge?
Yes — The Bridge is a pickleball facility in Chandler, Arizona, listed in the Branded Pickleball court finder.
Is The Bridge free to play?
The Bridge has both free and paid pickleball options.
How is The Bridge rated by pickleball players?
The Bridge has a 4.4-star rating from 66 Google reviews.
Where is The Bridge located?
The Bridge is located at 824 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286, USA, Chandler, Arizona. Visit their website for current hours and booking.
Where can I find more pickleball courts near The Bridge?
Browse more pickleball courts in Chandler, Arizona and nearby cities in the Branded Pickleball court finder.

Custom Pickleball Gear for Your Upcoming Event?

Branded Pickleball creates custom paddles and accessories for corporate events, leagues, team building, and tournaments. ONLY 10 paddle minimum order, 3-5 day turnaround (no overseas delays), full-color print.

Shop Branded Pickleball