Padel FVR Cathcart

Padel FVR Cathcart - Pickleball in Montreal, Quebec
Public Outdoor Free & Paid ⭐ 4.7/5 (207 reviews)

About Padel FVR Cathcart

Padel FVR Cathcart offers pickleball courts in Montreal, QC. Whether you're looking for where to play pickleball near Montreal or searching for local courts, this facility provides a welcoming environment for all skill levels. Contact Padel FVR Cathcart directly for current hours, court availability, open play schedules, and pricing information. Find pickleball lessons, leagues, and drop-in play in Montreal.

For the latest schedules, pricing, and availability, visit their official website.

Court Information

SportPickleball
SettingOutdoor

Access & Pricing

Access TypePublic
CostFree & Paid options
Visit Website →

📍 Location & Directions

Open in Google Maps →

🌤 Current Weather

Loading weather...
AD
Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle
From Branded Pickleball

Custom Carbon Fiber Pickleball Paddle

Your logo, your colors · Ships in 3.5 business days · As low as $38.99
Design Yours →

More Pickleball Courts in Montreal

Les YMCA du Québec - Cartierville Montreal · Indoor Danyluk Park Basketball Court Montreal · Free

Other Pickleball Courts in Quebec

Victoria Park Québec · Free Sports Complex of Claude-Robillard Montréal · Indoor Père-Marquette Park Montréal · Free Parc des Hirondelles Montréal Parc Laviolette Trois-Rivières CEPSUM Montréal

Padel FVR Cathcart — Frequently Asked Questions

Can I play pickleball at Padel FVR Cathcart?
Yes — Padel FVR Cathcart is a pickleball facility in Montreal, Quebec, listed in the Branded Pickleball court finder.
Is Padel FVR Cathcart free to play?
Padel FVR Cathcart has both free and paid pickleball options.
How is Padel FVR Cathcart rated by pickleball players?
Padel FVR Cathcart has a 4.7-star rating from 207 Google reviews.
Where is Padel FVR Cathcart located?
Padel FVR Cathcart is located at 733 Rue Cathcart 3rd Floor, Montreal, QC H3B 5L6, Canada, Montreal, Quebec. Visit their website for current hours and booking.
Where can I find more pickleball courts near Padel FVR Cathcart?
Browse more pickleball courts in Montreal, Quebec and nearby cities in the Branded Pickleball court finder.

Custom Pickleball Gear for Your Upcoming Event?

Branded Pickleball creates custom paddles and accessories for corporate events, leagues, team building, and tournaments. ONLY 10 paddle minimum order, 3-5 day turnaround (no overseas delays), full-color print.

Shop Branded Pickleball